Home

OS2 - Fibre Patch Panel

Filter by:

Port

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 12F/6 x LC Duplex

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 12F/6 x LC Duplex

    Product code
    XXFLPP12LC9
    Stock
    10
    Quantity
    Please Login or Register
    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 12F/6 x SC Duplex

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 12F/6 x SC Duplex

    The Maxxam Loaded Fibre Patch Panels have been developed to help save time and money when on site. The panels are supplied with the adaptors installed in to the front plate and the front plate mounted on to the panel chassis. The 19” mounting brackets are also fitted to the panel chassis so that the panel is ready to be mounted in to the rack or cabinet. The panels are supplied with cable glands, bunny clips and spice cassettes and any unused ports are fitted with blanking plugs. The fibre panels are available with OM3, OM4 or SM adaptors and are configured for 8 to 96 fibres with LC adaptors or 8 to 48 fibres with SC adaptors.

    Product code
    XXFLPP12SC9
    Stock
    Call
    Quantity
    Please Login or Register
    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 24F/12 x LC Duplex

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 24F/12 x LC Duplex

    Product code
    XXFLPP24LC9
    Stock
    34
    Quantity
    Please Login or Register
    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 24F/12 x SC Duplex

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 24F/12 x SC Duplex

    Product code
    XXFLPP24SC9
    Stock
    Call
    Quantity
    Please Login or Register
    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 48F/24 x LC Duplex

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 48F/24 x LC Duplex

    Product code
    XXFLPP48LC9
    Stock
    72
    Quantity
    Please Login or Register
    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 48F/24 x SC Duplex

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 48F/24 x SC Duplex

    Product code
    XXFLPP48SC9
    Stock
    Call
    Quantity
    Please Login or Register
    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 8F/4 x LC Duplex

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 8F/4 x LC Duplex

    Product code
    XXFLPP8LC9
    Stock
    Call
    Quantity
    Please Login or Register
    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 8F/4 x SC Duplex

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 8F/4 x SC Duplex

    Product code
    XXFLPP8SC9
    Stock
    Call
    Quantity
    Please Login or Register
    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 96F/24 x LC Quad

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 96F/24 x LC Quad

    Product code
    XXFLPP96LC9
    Stock
    10
    Quantity
    Please Login or Register

    To see prices and order this product, please Log In, Register Online, or Call us on 01276 405 300

    sagepay
    MC
    Safe
    Visa

    Get In Touch

    Cablenet
    AGP House, 2a Albany Park
    Frimley Road ,
    Camberley GU16 7PL UK

    Tel:01276 405300
    Email:sales@cablenet.co.uk

    Cablenet community

    Copyright ©2017 Cablenet Ltd. All rights reserved. E&oE.
    A&GP Trading Ltd trading as Cablenet. Registered in England No. 3342336