Home
LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode (OM3) Fibre Lead Aqua Blue LC-LC 6m
LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode (OM3) Fibre Lead Aqua Blue LC-LC 6m

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode (OM3) Fibre Lead Aqua Blue LC-LC 6m

These OM3 Fibre Patch Cables are assembled using high quality connectors and 50/125 fibre optic cable, each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot and has Low Smoke Zero Halogen sleeving.

Product Code
3LCLC6
Stock
6
Quantity

To see prices and order this product, please Log In, Register Online, or Call us on 01276 405 300

  • Length: 6m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Connector: LC
  • Connector: LC
  • Standard: OM3
  • Type: Duplex
  • Brand: Premium
  • OM3 (50/125)
  • LC-LC High Quality Connectors
  • Aqua Blue LSZH Sleeve
sagepay
MC
Safe
Visa

Get In Touch

Cablenet
AGP House, 2a Albany Park
Frimley Road ,
Camberley GU16 7PL UK

Tel:01276 405300
Email:sales@cablenet.co.uk

Cablenet community

Copyright ©2019 Cablenet Ltd. All rights reserved. E&oE.
Cablenet Trading Limited. Registered in England No. 3342336